Please select To the mobile version | Continue to access the desktop computer version

Dragon VS God Forums

 
 Register
View: 2499|Reply: 3

[Tip] Gallery [Copy this link to quote]

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Post time: 2014-10-23 01:02:10
|Show all posts
Edited by will4DVG at 2014-08-15 01:31

Hi everyone,

  This thread aims to give a fast view of the gallery, so players don't need to tap back and forth to find which hero they need to complete the suite. There are also suite bonus as gem,so you can't miss this.

Players can find the "Gallery" function when reach a certain level in the game. Tap "More"--->"Gallery"

The Gallery has 3 division of "Good Hero", "Neutral Hero", "Evil Hero", players can get them from Dungeon, Lucky Draw(Shop icon), Special Game Events.

Once completed, the "Claim" button will be available, tap the "Claim" button and it becomes the "Check" status. And it will bring extra bouns as AP and HP bonus to your Heroes and Soldiers. Players don't need to put those specific heroes "On Duty" as the bonus already added permanently.

So here we go, we will start from Good Hero--->Neutral Hero--->Evil Hero, suite name, bonused soldiers, heroes' name, star level, class, where to get.




Use magic Report

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Post time: 2014-11-09 18:32:49
|Show all posts

Good Hero


Everright (For Archer soldiers)  
  Adoring Idis (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Roaring Shaar (3 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Green Fields 10, Special Game Events
  Soaring Jasecca (3 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Green Fields 15, Special Game Events


Dull Angel (For Knight soldiers)

  Preamus the Dominator (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Rhyen the Archon (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Solumus the Judicator (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Klivon the Bishop (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events


The Scholars (For Infantry soldiers)
  Maak the Iron Man (3 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Troll Mountains 05, Special Game Events
  Knowing Thylda (3 stars,Archer)---Special Game Events
  Maysson the Mage (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Shrakk the Genereal (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events


Light Chaser (For Wizard soldiers)
  Laffa the Strider (3 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events
  Hille the Pursurer (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Lheena the Blocker (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Kestov the Stalker (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  O'Morn the Ambusher (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events

First Strike (For Archer soldiers)
  Etonn the Bumper (4 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events
  Ulkranda the Arbiter (4 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Troll Mountains 10, Special Game Events
  Shimmera the Crusher (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Troll Mountains 15, Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Masson the Thor (4 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events


Hand of Justice (For Wizard soldiers)
  Dawn Light Ekranda (4 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events
  Aawen the Harper (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Forest of Shadows 05, Special Game Events
  Janalia the Moon Biter (4 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Maggi the Dark Angel (4 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Forest of Shadows 10, Lucky Draw, Special Game Events


Steel Guards (For Archer soldiers)
  Warhammer Torrico (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Wealdath 05, Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  White Head Khalvara (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Small Teeth Mountains, Special Game Events
  Falcon Cygnelan (4 stars,Archer)---Special Game Events
  Saint Sword Pumrol (4 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events


Wounded Wings (For Knight soldiers)
  Rhaephal the Jackdaw (4 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Wrayne the Raven (4 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Calim Desert 15, Special Game Events
  Krace the Crow (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Forest of Mir 05, Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Orruma the Rooker (4 stars,Archer)---Special Game Events


Elementary Four (For Infantry soldiers)
  Milcom"Ice" (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Grammir "Lightning" (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  O'Massa"Fire" (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Brahsara "Thunder" (5 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Forest of Mir 10, Special Game Events


Legion of Mithril (For Archer soldiers)
  Skaffi the Melter (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Cadeen the Foundry (5 stars, Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Haarar the Digger (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Lhyssa the Prospector (5 stars, Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Colmack the Forger (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Hatt the Transporter (5 stars,Knight)---Dungeon River Thornwash 186, Special Game Events


Lord's Glory (For Wizard soldiers)
  Mirage Faracus (5 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon River Thornwash 191, Special Game Events
  Naedir the Seraph (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Valnya the Planetar (5 stars,Archer)---Special Game Events
  Cylion the Deva (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Hiro the Dragon Slayer (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  Dannin the Messenger (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
  




Use magic Report

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Post time: 2014-11-09 18:33:17
|Show all posts

Neutral Hero                                

                                
The Believers        (For Wizard soldiers)
               
Baegil the Loyal (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Martasha the Blessed (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Tucca the Wise (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
The Pathfinders        (For Infantry soldiers)
        
Hramm the Trojan (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Malt the Centaur (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Aleece the Pegasus (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Chalee the Unicorn (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
The Harpoons        (For Wizard soldiers)        

Sea Wolf Harkrath (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Rudder Pajakal (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Sea Lion Prann (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Captain Rushofus (3 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Snakewood Forest 15,Special Game Events                                
                                
Fox Force Five        (For Knight soldiers)
               
Sherle the Lark (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Nanale the Bufferfly (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Rass the Nymph (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Shaera the Green Witch (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Milea the Wild Maid (3 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Lake Esmel 05,Special Game Events                                
                                
House Paragus        (For Knight soldiers)        

Vennagua the Seducer (4 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Iron Heel Jongus (4 stars,Knight)---Special Game Events                                
Emerald Jennegus (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Lake Esmel 15,Lucky Draw,Special Game Events
Sithegus the Nemesis (4 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Lake Esmel 10,Special Game Events                                
                                
Oak Tribe        (For Wizard soldiers)
               
Attir the Wing (4 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Stangl the Lava Man (4 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Wealdath 10,Special Game Events                              Laez the Leaper (4 stars,Knight)---Special Game Events                                
Floating Face (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Wealdath 15,Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
Topaz Enclave        (For Knight soldiers)
               
Balane the Torchbearer (4 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Golia the Revelator (4 stars,Infantry)---Tethyr 05,Special Game Events
Lytada the Luminator (4 stars,Wizard)---Special Game Events                                
Okatsu the Enlightener (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Tethyr 10,Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
Rolling Blades        (For Wizard soldiers)        

Scraper Weally (4 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Chopper Folkak (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Calim Desert 10,Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                   Sting Janet (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Calim Desert 05,Special Game Events                                
Razor Haandel (4 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events                                
                                
Order of the Phoenix        (For Wizard soldiers)        

        
Assar "Dark Curse" (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Fire Spitter Quinno (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Ataras the Queen (5 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Omlarandin Mountains 05,Special Game Events                   Zephyr Wrasteer (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
The Punishers        (For Knight soldiers)
                        
Wankele the Destroyer (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Saamon the Predator (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Maragra the Devastator (5 stars,Archer)---Dungeon River Thornwash 196,Special Game Events
Tyber the Penetrator (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Keil the Strangler (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
Ulysrim the Basher (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
                                
The Fiddlers        (For Infantry soldiers)
               
"Cello" Orphelia (5 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events                                
"Viola" Ina (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
"Rebec" Amrya (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
"Gusla" Eelvan (5 stars,Wizard)---Special Game Events                                
"Baton" Suddenmen (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                
"Bass" Saaru (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw,Special Game Events                                






Use magic Report

Rank: 7Rank: 7Rank: 7

Post time: 2014-11-09 18:33:43
|Show all posts

Evil Hero                                

                                
Night Thieves        (For Infantry soldiers)
               
Lukka the Peeper (3 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Green Fields 05,Special Game Events
Ghamm the Werewolf (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Vicho the Vampire (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Cult of Dead Cow        (For Knight soldiers)        
               
Lorca the Cyclop (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Furious Gnim (3 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Snakewood Forest 05,Special Game Events
Head Hunter Davgeon (3 stars,Knight)-Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Earm the Eyehole (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Snake Eyes        (For Archer soldiers)        
               
Miramana the Bad Omen (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Erel the Hell Boy (3 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Megarina the Succubus (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Oscarotti the Trickster (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Wicked West        (For Archer soldiers)
               
Mullon the Ghoul (3 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Forest of Shadows 15,Special Game Events
Knnith the Smelly (3 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Lekk the Blue Decay (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Wurmcell the Trembler (3 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Green Hull Skarap (3 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Dragon Claw        (For Infantry soldiers)
        
Big Jaw Rhamar (4 stars,Archer)---Special Game Events                                
Sawtooth Menro (4 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Talon Pede (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Snakewood Forest 10,Special Game Events                                
Horn Irossa (4 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Hell Knights        (For Infantry soldiers)
               
Cellion the Dark Haunt (4 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Worma the scourger (4 stars,Archer)--- Special Game Events                                
Trissac the Cleaver (4 stars,Knight)---Dungeon Small Teeth Mountains 10,Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
Philcone the Blood Count (4 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Small Teeth Mountains 05,Special Game Events                                
                                
Smoking Walkers        (For Infantry soldiers)
               
Fire Toungue Linoval (4 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Burning Miat (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Myratma 05,Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
Shining Leonus (4 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events                                
Foggy Shaephene (4 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Tethyr 15,Special Game Events                                
                                
Soul Takers        (For Archer soldiers)
                        
Lattis the Harvester (4 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Ctholo the Rotten (4 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events                                
Buff the Reaper (4 stars,Wizard)---Dungeon Myratma 10, Special Game Events                                
Tymaan the Putrifier (4 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Myratma 15,Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Black Blood         (For Archer soldiers)
               
Ouzz the Flooder (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Vennim "Black Venom" (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Rezel the Drainer (5 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Forest of Mir 15, Special Game Events
Ahkara the Drowner (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Xaratanum        (For Knight soldiers)
               
Kazzak the Charger (5 stars,Infantry)---Special Game Events                                
Pratti the Thug (5 stars,Infantry)---Dungeon Omlarandin 10, Special Game Events                                
Tahara the Scorcher (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Issar the Slicer (5 stars,Wizard)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Donnon the Hopeless (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Yvaer the Freezer (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
                                
Flame of Styx        (For Infantry soldiers)
               
Phaest "the Death Tome" (5 stars,Infantry)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Tlasya the Sadist (5 stars,Archer)---Dungeon Omlarandin Mountains 15, Special Game Events
Theoreo the Corruptor (5 stars,Archer)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events
Chaz the Soul Eater (5 stars,Wizard)---Special Game Events                                
Hellfire Leechic (5 stars,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                
Havlon the Soul Locker (5 star,Knight)---Lucky Draw, Special Game Events                                





Use magic Report

You have to log in before you can reply Login | Register

Mobile|Dragon vs Gods Forums

Powered by Discuz! X2 © 2001-2011 Comsenz Inc.      forum.dragonvsgod.com

To Top